The Daytime Emmys have announced their nominations, which includes 101 Disney nominations across all of their networks and streaming services. See all of Disney’s nominations below:

Outstanding Drama Series

  • General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Children’s or Family Viewing Series

  • Bunk’d (Disney Channel)
  • Holly Hobbie (Hulu)

Outstanding Young Adult Program

  • Light as a Feather (Hulu)
  • Shook (Disney Channel)

Outstanding Short Format Children’s Program

  • Muppet Babies: Play Date (Disney Junior)

Outstanding Preschool Children’s Animated Series

  • Doc McStuffins (Disney Junior)

Outstanding Special Class Animated Program

  • Big City Greens: Green Christmas (Disney Channel)
  • Elena of Avalor: The Magic Within (Disney Junior)
  • Milo Murphy’s Law (Disney Channel)

Outstanding Morning Show

  • Good Morning America (ABC)

Outstanding Informative Talk Show

  • The View (ABC)

Outstanding Entertainment Talk Show

  • GMA 3 Strahan, Sara & Keke (ABC)
  • Live with Kelly and Ryan (Syndicated)

Outstanding Special Class – Short Format Daytime Program

  • Rewind Nature (National Geographic)

Outstanding Interactive Media for a Daytime Program

  • Light as a Feather (Hulu)

Outstanding Daytime Promotional Announcement – Topical

  • The Star Wars Show “Star Wars Animals: The Trench Run” (YouTube.com)

Outstanding Daytime Promotional Announcement – Brand Image Campaign – Network or Program

  • Disney Team of Heroes (ABC)

Outstanding Performance by a Lead Actress in a Drama Series

  • Finola Hughes as Anna Devane on General Hospital (ABC)
  • Maura West as Ava Jerome on General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Performance by a Lead Actor in a Drama Series

  • Steve Burton as Jason Morgan on General Hospital (ABC)
  • Jon Lindstrom as Kevin Collins/Ryan Chamberlain on General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Performance by a Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

  • Tamara Braun as Dr. Kim Nero on General Hospital (ABC)
  • Rebecca Budig as Hayden Barnes on General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Performance by a Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

  • James Patrick Stuart as Valentin Cassadine on General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Young Performer in a Drama Series

  • Katelyn MacMullen as Willow Tait on General Hospital (ABC)
  • Eden McCoy as Josslyn Jacks on General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Guest Performer in a Drama Series

  • Michael Knight as Martin Grey on General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Principal Performance in a Daytime Program

  • Liana Liberato as McKenna Brady on Light as a Feather (Hulu)
  • Jordan Rodrigues as Trey Emory on Light as a Feather (Hulu)
  • Brianna Tju as Alex Portnoy on Light as a Feather (Hulu)

Outstanding Performer in an Animated Program

Outstanding Performer in a Preschool Animated Program

  • Eric Bauza as Fozzie, Bunsen, Robin, Mr. Statler on Muppet Babies (Disney Junior)
  • Matt Danner as Kermit, Rowlf, Mr, Waldorf, Beaker, Chef on Muppet Babies (Disney Junior)
  • Maurice LaMarche as Sylvester Slapdash on The Rocketeer (Disney Junior)
  • Kevin Michael Richardson as King Topher on Puppy Dog Pals  (Disney Junior)
  • Christian Simon as Freddy on T.O.T.S. (Disney Junior)

Outstanding Informative Talk Show Host

  • Whoopi Goldberg, Joy Behar, Sunny Hostin, Meghan McCain, Abby Huntsman & Ana Navarro on The View (ABC)
  • Tamron Hall on Tamron Hall (Syndicated)

Outstanding Entertainment Talk Show Host

  • Michael Strahan, Sara Haines & Keke Palmer on GMA3 Strahan, Sara & Keke (ABC)
  • Kelly Rippa & Ryan Seacrest on Live with Kelly and Ryan (Syndicated)

Outstanding Writing Team for a Drama Series

  • General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Writing for a Preschool Animated Program

Outstanding Writing for an Animated Program

Outstanding Directing Team for a Drama Series

  • General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Directing for a Preschool Animated Program

Outstanding Directing for an Animated Program

Outstanding Directing for a Children’s or Young Adult Program

  • Light as a Feather (Hulu)
  • Pup Academy (Disney Channel)

Outstanding Directing for a Talk, Entertainment News or Morning Program

  • GMA3 Strahan, Sara & Keke (ABC)
  • Good Morning America (ABC)
  • Live with Kelly and Ryan (ABC)

Outstanding Music Direction and Composition

Outstanding Original Song

  • “North Star” from General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Original Song in a Children’s, Young Adult, or Animated Program

Outstanding Casting for a Drama or Digital Drama Series

  • General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Casting for an Animated Series or Special

Outstanding Main Title for an Animated Program

Outstanding Lighting Direction for a Drama or Digital Drama Series

  • General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Lighting Direction

  • The View (ABC)

Outstanding Technical Team for a Drama Series

  • General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Technical Team

  • Disney Parks Magical Christmas Day Parade (ABC)
  • The View (ABC)

Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama or Digital Drama Series

  • General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing

  • The View (ABC)

Outstanding Editing for an Animated Program

  • Disney Mickey Mouse (Disney Channel)
  • DuckTales (Disney Channel)
  • Rapunzel’s Tangled Adventure (Disney Channel)

Outstanding Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series

  • General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Preschool Animated Program

  • Elena of Avalor (Disney Junior)
  • The Rocketeer (Disney Junior)

Outstanding Sound Editing for an Animated Program

  • DuckTales (Disney Channel)

Outstanding for a Preschool Animated Program

  • Elena of Avalor (Disney Junior)
  • Puppy Dog Pals (Disney Junior)
  • The Rocketeer (Disney Junior)

Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design for a Drama or Digital Drama Series

  • General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design

  • The View (ABC)

Outstanding Costume Design for a Drama or Digital Drama Series

  • General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Costume Design/Styling

  • Tamron Hall (Syndicated)

Outstanding Hairstyling for a Drama Series

  • General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Hairstyling

  • Live with Kelly and Ryan (Syndicated)
  • The View (ABC)

Outstanding Makeup for a Drama Series

  • General Hospital (ABC)

Outstanding Makeup

  • Tamron Hall (Syndicated)
  • The View (ABC)